Chauffeured transfers in Afyonkarahisar · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Afyonkarahisar with the fare shown first
Afyonkarahisar arranges pre-booked transfers in Afyonkarahisar (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Afyonkarahisar, each with its page
- Afyon | MCG Marble Hotelfrom TRY 150.006 min
- Özel Umut Polikliniğifrom TRY 150.005 min
- Zafer Müzesifrom TRY 150.006 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Afyonkarahisar requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Afyonkarahisar and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Afyonkarahisar
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
6 min
Afyon A Çetinkaya → Afyon | MCG Marble Hotel
Prices by route
Guide prices in Afyonkarahisar, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Afyon A Çetinkaya → Afyon | MCG Marble Hotel1.6 km · 6 minTRY 150.00from
- Afyon A Çetinkaya → Özel Umut Polikliniği1.8 km · 5 minTRY 150.00from
- Afyon A Çetinkaya → Zafer Müzesi1.6 km · 6 minTRY 150.00from
- Afyon A Çetinkaya → Afyon Şehir1.8 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- Afyon A Çetinkaya → Fertillife Opr. Dr. Fatih ÖĞÜÇ Afyon Hastanesi1 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- Afyon A Çetinkaya → DoubleTree by Hilton Afyonkarahisar2.3 km · 5 minTRY 154.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Afyon A Çetinkaya → Afyon | MCG Marble Hotel | 1.6 km | 6 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Afyon A Çetinkaya → Özel Umut Polikliniği | 1.8 km | 5 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Afyon A Çetinkaya → Zafer Müzesi | 1.6 km | 6 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Afyon A Çetinkaya → Afyon Şehir | 1.8 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Afyon A Çetinkaya → Fertillife Opr. Dr. Fatih ÖĞÜÇ Afyon Hastanesi | 1 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Afyon A Çetinkaya → DoubleTree by Hilton Afyonkarahisar | 2.3 km | 5 min | TRY 154.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Afyonkarahisar
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Afyon A Çetinkaya
from TRY 150.00Station
Ali Çetinkaya, 03200 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar, Türkiye
See prices and book →Afyon Şehir
from TRY 150.00Station
Selçuklu, 03218 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar, Türkiye
See prices and book →Büyükçobanlar
from TRY 836.00Station
Şeker, 03140 Sülümenli/Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar, Türkiye
See prices and book →Tınaztepe
from TRY 828.00Station
Fatih, 03852 Tınaztepe/Sinanpaşa/Afyonkarahisar, Türkiye
See prices and book →Afyon Tıp Fakültesi Hastanesi
from TRY 297.00Hospital
Selçuklu, Ahmet Necdet Sezer Araştırma Ve Uygulama Hst. Acil, 03218 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Afyonkarahisar Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 211.00Hospital
Orhangazi, Nedim Helvacıoğlu Cd. No:73, 03030 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Afyonkarahisar Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversite Hastanesi
from TRY 323.00Hospital
Dörtyol, 2070. Sokak NO:3/4, 03030 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Afyonkarahisar Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Hastanesi
from TRY 317.00Hospital
Zafer Sağlık Külliyesi Dörtyol Mah. 2078 Sok. No:3, Block A, Dörtyol, QFP6+7X, 03030 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Fertillife Opr. Dr. Fatih ÖĞÜÇ Afyon Hastanesi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Derviş Paşa, Gobeloğlu Abdullah Cd. No:10, 03000 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Özel Fuar Hastanesi
from TRY 198.00Hospital
Yenice, Yenice Mahallesi Fuar Alanı, 03030 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Özel PARKHAYAT Hastanesi
from TRY 184.00Hospital
Hasan Karaağaç Mah Turgut Özal Cad. No No:37, Hasan Karaağaç, 03100 Merkez / Afyonkarahisar/Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Özel Umut Polikliniği
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Alparslan Türkeş Bulvarı Türkiz Apt, Karaman, No 18/B, 03100 Afyonkarahisar Merkez/Afyonkarahisar
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Afyonkarahisar?
In Afyonkarahisar and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Afyonkarahisar centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in AfyonkarahisarDrive with Afyonkarahisar in Afyonkarahisar
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Afyonkarahisar?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Afyonkarahisar?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Afyonkarahisar?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Afyonkarahisar, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car